Isn't anyone bothering to educate themselves anymore here in the USA? And I do not mean in a narrow sense.
[…] The moment they do so they are TRAITORS to the USA. If we allow that to happen, we deserve the democide that will be used on us as it has been in Nazi Germany, Stalinist Russian, Mao's China, etc.
That is not only against our supreme law, it is TREASON, and it would be Terrorism against the USA and Americans. (28 C.F.R. Section 0.85 Terrorism is defined as “the unlawful use of force and violence against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government, the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance of political or social objectives”.)
Isn't anyone bothering to educate themselves anymore here in the USA? And I do not mean in a narrow sense.
You are incorrect. All MUST be in Pursuance of the US Constitution to be lawful here - ALL.
Nothing here in the USA can supersede the US Constitution. That is written into it.